Todon.* Status

🟢 Todon.nl, Todon.eu and Todon Tools are working fine.

statistics
MonitorStatusTypeLast 24H7 days30 daysLast year
Todon.eu (website)OnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%99.997%
Todon.eu (server)OnlinePing100%100%100%99.988%
Todon.nl (website)OnlineHTTP(s)100%99.072%97.022%99.348%
Todon.nl (server)OnlinePing100%100%99.992%99.976%
Todon EventsOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%100%
Todon FormsOnlineHTTP(s)100%100%100%100%

More statistics on our UptimeRobot page.